RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New Breed Track Club - Los Angeles - CA - USATF Club - USATF Southern California
you RUN the place
Los Angeles, California, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2013 Results - Findlay High School Invitational 2
Mar 3rd 2013, 12:02am
2013 Entries - Findlay High School Invitational 2
Mar 1st 2013, 3:21am
2013 Results - SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open
Jan 26th 2013, 10:00pm
Search
2013 Results - SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 26th 2013, 10:00pm
Comments
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Spire Institute, 1822 South Broadway, Geneva, OH, US, 44041
Timing/Results by:
Lightning Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
BM Track Club
Buffalo
California U of PA
Clarion
Cornerstone
Denver Track Club
DePaul
Dirty Birds
Edinboro U of PA
Game Speed P
Indiana Tech
Lake Erie
Marygrove
New Breed TC
Northern Kentucky
Notre Dame College
Ohio Wesleyan
Penn State Club Track
Penn State-Behrend
Siena Heights
SPIRE
SUNY Geneseo
Swag Racing
Syracuse Chargers
Thiel
Unattached
Ursuline TC
Walsh
Wingate
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
06.82
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
06.87
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Jordon
DePaul
06.99
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
07.00
nwi
1
5
Marlow, Darryl
Indiana Tech
07.01
nwi
1
6
Jean, Youry
Dirty Birds
07.09
nwi
1
7
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
07.10
nwi
1
8
Army, David
Indiana Tech
07.11
nwi
1
9
Barlow, Aaron
California U of
07.13
nwi
1
10
Alford, William
Unattached
07.20
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
06.91
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
06.97
nwi
6
3
Vaughn, Jordon
DePaul
07.02
nwi
4
4
Marlow, Darryl
Indiana Tech
07.03
nwi
1
5
Jean, Youry
Dirty Birds
07.11
nwi
7
6
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
07.12
nwi
2
8
Army, David
Indiana Tech
07.12
nwi
5
9
Alford, William
Unattached
07.14
nwi
7
10
Barlow, Aaron
California U of
07.15
nwi
2
11
Bell, Tomarris
Buffalo
07.15
nwi
4
12
Threats, Brandon
DePaul
07.16
nwi
5
7
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
07.17
nwi
3
13
Husain, Andre
Unattached
07.19
nwi
7
14
Schroeder, Eric
Cornerstone
07.19
nwi
2
15
Lintz, Isaiah
Indiana Tech
07.19
nwi
6
16
Taylor, Glen
Unattached
07.21
nwi
7
17
Gorman, Darryn
Siena Heights
07.21
nwi
1
18
Fondern, Deon
Siena Heights
07.22
nwi
7
19
Thompson, Keon
California U of
07.22
nwi
4
20
Dunson, Raphael
Siena Heights
07.22
nwi
2
21
Adighibe, Andrew
California U of
07.23
nwi
3
22
Oliver, Micah
Buffalo
07.23
nwi
6
23
Sowle III, Willis
Siena Heights
07.26
nwi
1
24
Adams, Mike
Indiana Tech
07.28
nwi
7
25
Johnson, Stefon
Siena Heights
07.28
nwi
5
26
Fawcett, Mitchell
California U of
07.29
nwi
3
27
Davis, Diante
Notre Dame Colle
07.29
nwi
2
28
Lindley, Jacob
Indiana Tech
07.29
nwi
1
29
Brinks, Jon
Cornerstone
07.30
nwi
3
30
Kirkland, Austin
Notre Dame Colle
07.35
nwi
7
31
Meighan, Daniel
California U of
07.35
nwi
6
32
Schweinfurth, John
Walsh
07.36
nwi
1
33
Carroll, Derrius
Indiana Tech
07.36
nwi
4
34
Donovan-Green, Lialdon
California U of
07.37
nwi
5
35
McMahan, Jonathan
Indiana Tech
07.38
nwi
4
36
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
07.40
nwi
5
37
Faltot, Geoffrey
Penn State-Behre
07.40
nwi
4
38
Protho, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
07.41
nwi
7
39
Webb, Craig
Penn State-Behre
07.41
nwi
5
40
Kubik, Tyler
Cornerstone
07.44
nwi
3
41
Douglas, Jeff
Indiana Tech
07.45
nwi
2
42
Ross, Kendall
Northern Kentuck
07.45
nwi
2
43
Rape, Aaron
Penn State Club
07.46
nwi
6
44
Walker, Tim
Thiel
07.49
nwi
3
45
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
07.51
nwi
1
46
Wilkerson, Jsalaante
Siena Heights
07.52
nwi
6
47
McLean, Julian
Thiel
07.53
nwi
2
48
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
07.54
nwi
4
49
Hazen, Austin
Cornerstone
07.54
nwi
1
50
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
07.57
nwi
5
51
DeCesaris, Dominic
California U of
07.58
nwi
3
52
Harrell, Marcus
Indiana Tech
07.59
nwi
1
52
Edwards, Dallas
Walsh
07.59
nwi
5
54
Jordan, Jaylen
California U of
07.61
nwi
3
55
Van Fleet, Ryan
Penn State Club
07.65
nwi
2
56
Clark, Josh
Walsh
07.67
nwi
3
57
Delashment, Kendall
Thiel
07.68
nwi
3
58
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
07.69
nwi
2
59
Allen, Jacob
Notre Dame Colle
07.69
nwi
4
60
Sulek, Justin
Notre Dame Colle
07.70
nwi
5
61
Frey, Cody
Notre Dame Colle
07.80
nwi
6
62
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
07.85
nwi
6
63
Kohles, Kyle
Penn State Club
08.14
nwi
4
64
Lauff, Brian
Penn State-Behre
08.15
nwi
1
65
Boratyn, Mike
Thiel
08.70
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
21.62
nwi
1
2
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
21.82
nwi
1
3
Threats, Brandon
DePaul
22.15
nwi
2
4
Army, David
Indiana Tech
22.23
nwi
1
5
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
22.31
nwi
2
6
Weary, Taylor
Unattached
22.37
nwi
2
7
Melto, Mac
DePaul
22.42
nwi
2
8
Edwards III, Harris
Indiana Tech
22.55
nwi
2
9
Schroeder, Eric
Cornerstone
22.56
nwi
3
10
Taylor, Glen
Unattached
22.61
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
22.66
nwi
1
12
Oliver, Micah
Buffalo
22.72
nwi
4
13
Barlow, Aaron
California U of
22.75
nwi
1
14
Turner, Joe
DePaul
22.77
nwi
2
15
Losty, Garrett
SPIRE
22.85
nwi
4
15
Drew, Derek
Unattached
22.85
nwi
1
17
Fawcett, Mitchell
California U of
22.87
nwi
3
18
Haines, Zakary
Siena Heights
22.91
nwi
3
19
Husain, Andre
Unattached
22.93
nwi
3
20
Moore, Logan
Siena Heights
22.96
nwi
3
21
Adighibe, Andrew
California U of
23.07
nwi
1
22
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
23.11
nwi
5
23
Stump, Josh
Siena Heights
23.15
nwi
4
24
Davis, Diante
Notre Dame Colle
23.18
nwi
3
25
Lintz, Isaiah
Indiana Tech
23.26
nwi
5
26
Kirkland, Austin
Notre Dame Colle
23.29
nwi
2
27
Lindley, Jacob
Indiana Tech
23.31
nwi
4
28
Brinks, Jon
Cornerstone
23.32
nwi
6
29
Cleary-Krell, Jesse
SUNY Geneseo
23.33
nwi
3
30
Rape, Aaron
Penn State Club
23.43
nwi
6
31
Mcnabb, Joseph
Indiana Tech
23.46
nwi
4
32
Adams, Mike
Indiana Tech
23.59
nwi
2
33
Douglas, Jeff
Indiana Tech
23.62
nwi
3
34
Mulazim, Khalid
BM Track Club
23.62
nwi
7
35
Webb, Craig
Penn State-Behre
23.62
nwi
5
36
Schweinfurth, John
Walsh
23.67
nwi
4
37
Jean, Youry
Dirty Birds
23.72
nwi
11
38
Frey, Chas
Siena Heights
23.74
nwi
6
39
Meszler, Chris
Penn State Club
23.75
nwi
6
40
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
23.77
nwi
6
41
Kubik, Tyler
Cornerstone
23.83
nwi
7
42
Christiansen, Ryan
Walsh
23.93
nwi
8
43
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
23.93
nwi
7
43
Meighan, Daniel
California U of
23.93
nwi
5
45
Hazen, Austin
Cornerstone
24.00
nwi
9
46
DeCesaris, Dominic
California U of
24.06
nwi
5
46
Lai, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
24.06
nwi
6
48
McMahan, Jonathan
Indiana Tech
24.08
nwi
8
48
Faltot, Geoffrey
Penn State-Behre
24.08
nwi
7
50
Wilkerson, Jsalaante
Siena Heights
24.21
nwi
8
51
Parker, Tavahn
California U of
24.22
nwi
4
52
Walker, Tim
Thiel
24.23
nwi
8
53
Speer, Eric
Unattached
24.31
nwi
11
54
Ross, Kendall
Northern Kentuck
24.37
nwi
9
55
Gardner, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
24.51
nwi
10
56
Frey, Cody
Notre Dame Colle
24.54
nwi
10
57
Balmer, Steve
Penn State Club
24.58
nwi
8
58
Edwards, Dallas
Walsh
24.61
nwi
7
59
Bilka, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
24.66
nwi
7
60
Harrell, Marcus
Indiana Tech
24.75
nwi
11
61
Clark, Josh
Walsh
25.00
nwi
7
62
Macmannis, Conor
Penn State-Behre
25.06
nwi
9
63
Fernandez, Paulo
Thiel
25.10
nwi
10
64
Johnson, Rio
Notre Dame Colle
25.10
nwi
9
65
Zangus, Marty
California U of
25.10
nwi
4
66
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
25.11
nwi
10
67
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
25.16
nwi
10
68
Kohles, Kyle
Penn State Club
25.32
nwi
6
69
Wilson, Jalen
Marygrove
25.33
nwi
7
70
Dougherty, Kyle
Thiel
25.37
nwi
11
71
Mulhall, Troy
Notre Dame Colle
25.44
nwi
8
72
Berry, Spenser
Penn State-Behre
25.44
nwi
9
73
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
25.57
nwi
9
74
Davis, Colin
Walsh
25.73
nwi
8
75
Lauff, Brian
Penn State-Behre
26.22
nwi
10
76
Gehr, Chase
Penn State-Behre
26.25
nwi
11
77
Shaw, Garrett
Penn State-Behre
26.50
nwi
10
78
Boratyn, Mike
Thiel
26.71
nwi
10
79
Beauregard, Franz
Marygrove
27.03
nwi
11
--
Protho, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freet, Ethan
Ohio Wesleyan
48.36
2
2
Jolliff, Silas
Ohio Wesleyan
48.63
2
3
Tomu, Tonderai
DePaul
49.04
1
4
Rose, Robert
Indiana Tech
49.20
2
5
Cummiskey, Brian
Buffalo
49.23
1
6
Cole, William
Buffalo
49.38
1
7
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
49.50
3
8
Person, Dareyus
Indiana Tech
49.51
1
9
Hannon, Douglas
Buffalo
49.52
3
10
Barnes, Austen
Indiana Tech
49.54
1
11
Weary, Taylor
Unattached
49.88
1
12
Drew, Derek
Unattached
49.88
1
13
Losty, Garrett
SPIRE
50.06
1
14
Ivey, Charles
Edinboro U of PA
50.15
2
15
Garcia, Jacques
Buffalo
51.07
2
16
Gaskell, Zach
DePaul
51.34
3
17
Bascom, Charles
Buffalo
51.55
2
18
Schweinfurth, John
Walsh
51.56
3
19
Schwartz, Benjamin
SUNY Geneseo
51.62
3
20
Leu, Creig
Indiana Tech
51.64
5
21
Knapp, Jonmichael
Unattached
51.66
4
22
Dougherty, Craig
Walsh
51.80
4
23
Mcnabb, Joseph
Indiana Tech
52.11
2
24
Goodman, Chris
Indiana Tech
52.17
2
25
Gates, Devon
Walsh
52.21
3
26
Noussias, Chris
Walsh
52.59
5
27
Schaut, Jared
California U of
52.71
3
28
Hayes, Andrew
SUNY Geneseo
52.74
6
29
Thompson, Keon
California U of
52.87
4
30
Simpson, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
52.91
6
31
Trosch, Garret
California U of
53.03
4
32
Macias, Alex
Cornerstone
53.08
6
33
Frey, Chas
Siena Heights
53.23
4
34
Swanson, Evan
Penn State Club
53.28
5
35
Casterlow, Antonio
California U of
53.40
5
36
Hayes, Nicholas
Cornerstone
53.56
6
37
White, Bryant
Siena Heights
53.61
4
38
Milner, Eric
Indiana Tech
53.73
3
39
Marzka, Nick
Penn State-Behre
54.03
6
40
Mackowick, Mike
California U of
54.09
5
41
McDaniel, Bruce
California U of
54.40
4
42
Parker, Tavahn
California U of
54.54
5
43
Davis, Colin
Walsh
54.63
5
44
Tyrell, Kemardo
Notre Dame Colle
54.65
6
45
Berry, Spenser
Penn State-Behre
57.45
6
46
Wilson, Jalen
Marygrove
59.21
6
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Versen, Ryan
Cornerstone
1:22.17
1
2
Derringer, Garrett
Penn State Club
1:22.28
1
3
DeBoever, Nathaniel
SUNY Geneseo
1:23.21
1
4
Mclaughlin, RC
Penn State Club
1:23.22
1
5
Walker, Rayshawn
Notre Dame Colle
1:23.32
2
6
Darby, Anton
Siena Heights
1:23.57
1
7
Shinn, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
1:23.72
1
8
Tripi, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
1:25.13
3
9
Zolman, Alex
Indiana Tech
1:25.19
2
10
Reiber, Zach
Indiana Tech
1:25.23
3
11
Mutatu, Rangariro
Siena Heights
1:25.32
2
12
George, Anthony
SUNY Geneseo
1:25.47
2
13
McWilliams, Matt
Penn State-Behre
1:25.56
2
14
Natalie, Josh
Penn State-Behre
1:25.75
3
15
Speer, Eric
Unattached
1:26.57
4
16
Beggs, Devin
Penn State-Behre
1:27.20
2
17
Lai, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
1:27.49
3
18
Bartsch, Jonathan
Unattached
1:28.26
3
19
Sansom, DeVonte'
Siena Heights
1:29.22
2
20
Mulazim, Khalid
BM Track Club
1:30.53
4
21
Drummer, Jacob
Indiana Tech
1:31.13
4
22
Mulhall, Troy
Notre Dame Colle
1:31.95
3
23
Braun, Erik
Thiel
1:33.02
4
24
Cooksey, Nicholas
California U of
1:33.12
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miedema, Chris
DePaul
1:52.28
1
2
Filipek, Tony
Swag Racing
1:52.50
1
3
Scheving, Tyler
Buffalo
1:53.28
1
4
Carter, Chris
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.60
1
5
Radionoff, Nick
Indiana Tech
1:54.86
1
6
Palafox, Derek
Buffalo
1:55.06
1
7
Widner, Zaccheaus
Siena Heights
1:55.25
1
8
Adair, Matt
Indiana Tech
1:55.42
1
9
Pressler, Mike
Buffalo
1:55.87
1
10
Sanchez, Ian
DePaul
1:55.96
1
11
Caroniti, Sal
Notre Dame Colle
1:56.59
1
12
Caulfield, Daniel
Unattached
1:57.04
1
13
Jackson, George
Marygrove
1:57.68
1
14
Huegel, Morgan
California U of
1:57.83
1
15
Moynihan, Ryan
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.89
1
16
Gabriel, Billy
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.90
1
17
Edwards, Jake
Unattached
1:58.25
1
18
Igielinksi, Christian
SUNY Geneseo
1:59.12
1
19
Novara, Eddie
Unattached
1:59.94
1
20
Spangler, Seth
Indiana Tech
2:00.15
1
21
Cohen, Neil
Unattached
2:00.22
1
22
Mcgee, Terrell
Siena Heights
2:00.86
1
23
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
2:01.06
1
24
Holmberg, Jared
Cornerstone
2:01.12
1
25
Nackenson, Chase
SUNY Geneseo
2:01.44
1
26
Stoffel, Steven
California U of
2:02.36
1
27
Makin, Josh
Northern Kentuck
2:02.41
1
28
Mizer, Matt
Walsh
2:03.39
1
29
Groubert, Jordan
Walsh
2:03.73
1
30
Grey, Tyler
Cornerstone
2:04.02
1
31
McCann, Alex
Unattached
2:04.20
1
32
Robinault, Abel
California U of
2:04.98
1
33
O'Brien, William
Notre Dame Colle
2:06.07
1
34
Knaby, Alex
Thiel
2:08.20
1
35
Tomczewski, Erik
Northern Kentuck
2:09.00
1
36
Shipton, Patrick
Penn State-Behre
2:09.20
1
37
Williams, Daniel
Indiana Tech
2:09.91
1
38
Verdetto, Lenny
California U of
2:10.26
1
39
Cornell, Cody
Penn State-Behre
2:10.26
1
40
Huges, Lorenzo
Notre Dame Colle
2:14.48
1
41
Opeka, Ryan
Walsh
2:18.45
1
42
Klutch, Conor
Penn State-Behre
2:18.90
1
--
Bourdon, Zach
Cornerstone
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordanek, Tony
Unattached
4:03.60
1
2
Grau, Luke
Unattached
4:09.64
1
3
Scullion, Aimon
Unattached
4:14.87
1
4
Crimmins, Brian
Buffalo
4:15.48
1
5
Robinson, Ridge
Unattached
4:16.53
1
6
Widner, Zaccheaus
Siena Heights
4:19.09
1
7
Saavedra, Alex
Buffalo
4:21.96
1
8
Ahart, Zach
Buffalo
4:22.19
1
9
Webber, JJ
Northern Kentuck
4:22.30
1
10
Clink, Maxwell
DePaul
4:23.43
1
11
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
4:24.01
1
12
Chwalek, Brendan
Northern Kentuck
4:24.22
1
13
Groubert, Jordan
Walsh
4:25.90
1
14
McWilliams, Matt
Penn State-Behre
4:27.76
1
15
Robinault, Abel
California U of
4:28.01
1
16
Bambach, Thomas
Cornerstone
4:28.16
1
17
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SUNY Geneseo
4:28.34
1
18
Eddy, Justin
Walsh
4:29.43
1
19
Makin, Josh
Northern Kentuck
4:31.23
1
20
Lenehan, Ross
Unattached
4:32.48
1
21
Chambers, Tim
SUNY Geneseo
4:33.55
1
22
Stoffel, Steven
California U of
4:33.76
1
23
Brannan, Albert
Unattached
4:34.47
1
24
Mcgee, Terrell
Siena Heights
4:35.35
1
25
Holtkamp, Zac
Northern Kentuck
4:38.60
1
26
Martykiewicz, Elliot
Edinboro U of PA
4:39.47
1
27
Tomczewski, Erik
Northern Kentuck
4:39.55
1
28
Stilgenbauer, Adam
Walsh
4:41.02
1
29
Holmberg, Jared
Cornerstone
4:41.35
1
30
Mowrey, Tyler
Northern Kentuck
4:42.35
1
31
Bartsch, Jonathan
Unattached
4:43.39
1
32
Verdetto, Lenny
California U of
4:44.16
1
33
Lantinen, Michael
Edinboro U of PA
4:46.88
1
34
Huges, Lorenzo
Notre Dame Colle
4:47.19
1
35
Crockett, Robert
Marygrove
4:51.68
1
36
Darling, Michael
Cornerstone
4:52.50
1
37
Shipton, Patrick
Penn State-Behre
4:52.55
1
38
Dunn, Aaron
Walsh
4:57.64
1
39
Crise, Alex
Unattached
5:02.09
1
40
Klutch, Conor
Penn State-Behre
5:05.18
1
41
Lewis, Austin
Dirty Birds
5:11.23
1
42
Prowell, Akil
Marygrove
5:14.77
1
--
Edwards, Jake
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Morgan, Steve
Thiel
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Ridge
Unattached
8:32.25
1
2
Gragg, Justin
Wingate
8:34.45
1
3
Link, Matt
Edinboro U of PA
8:36.30
1
4
Courtright, Jared
Cornerstone
8:37.28
1
5
Krause, Zach
Buffalo
8:39.10
1
6
Schmitt, Tyler
DePaul
8:39.77
1
7
Groubert, Justin
Walsh
8:42.76
1
8
Alvarez, Herald
DePaul
8:43.59
1
9
Hammond, Steve
Wingate
8:46.07
1
10
Hagen, Isaac
Unattached
8:47.69
1
11
Venesky, Owen
Edinboro U of PA
8:52.12
1
12
Mueller, Drew
Indiana Tech
8:52.90
1
13
McConnell, Tim
Edinboro U of PA
8:53.78
1
14
Pezza, Nick
California U of
8:55.48
1
15
Lydon, Denny
Penn State-Behre
8:57.06
1
16
Harm, Rick
Northern Kentuck
8:57.54
1
17
Zaremba, Jackson
Walsh
8:59.27
1
18
Eckel, Bart
Edinboro U of PA
9:00.00
1
19
Coneys, Austin
Unattached
9:01.40
1
20
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SUNY Geneseo
9:01.69
1
21
Bateson, Justin
Siena Heights
9:02.14
1
22
Risch, Cody
Cornerstone
9:02.27
1
23
Kempney, Logan
Edinboro U of PA
9:04.14
1
24
Johnson, Zack
Indiana Tech
9:11.91
1
25
Kaiser, Craig
Unattached
9:13.02
1
26
Zoltek, Brenden
Indiana Tech
9:14.06
1
27
Watts, Paul
Indiana Tech
9:14.20
1
28
Wolfer, Andy
Northern Kentuck
9:14.56
1
29
Leff, Martin
Unattached
9:15.55
1
30
Cowles, Brandon
Unattached
9:16.45
1
31
Smith, Nate
Unattached
9:17.39
1
32
Kincaid, Matt
Northern Kentuck
9:17.58
1
33
Patrick, Dominic
Edinboro U of PA
9:18.43
1
34
Thiessen, Matt
Walsh
9:18.60
1
35
Holmer, Brady
Northern Kentuck
9:18.87
1
36
Nasello, AJ
Unattached
9:20.83
1
37
Kuhn, Matt
Northern Kentuck
9:21.81
1
38
Gowland, Graeme
Unattached
9:23.92
1
39
Ulrich, Leon
California U of
9:26.78
1
40
Zabelsky, Jason
Penn State-Behre
9:27.93
1
41
Peterson, Trevin
Northern Kentuck
9:32.34
1
42
LeVan, Travis
Walsh
9:35.43
1
43
Roshak, Matt
Walsh
9:41.47
1
44
Yost, Tyler
Penn State-Behre
9:54.62
1
45
Kurzen, Seth
Walsh
9:55.87
1
46
Sibbald, Josh
Penn State-Behre
10:08.21
1
47
Eller, Brian
Penn State-Behre
10:08.34
1
48
Reed, Evan
Walsh
10:13.86
1
49
Frederiksen, Kyle
Penn State-Behre
10:17.00
1
50
Prowell, Akil
Marygrove
10:19.44
1
--
Stevens, Dylan
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
1
--
Martykiewicz, Elliot
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webber, JJ
Northern Kentuck
14:50.70
1
2
Kempton, Matthew
Denver Track Clu
14:53.64
1
3
Chwalek, Brendan
Northern Kentuck
15:02.17
1
4
Yernye, Seth
Syracuse Charger
15:06.77
1
5
Stratman, Matt
Unattached
15:08.98
1
6
Novara, Eddie
Unattached
15:16.40
1
7
Dickman, Justin
Unattached
15:19.44
1
8
Holtkamp, Zac
Northern Kentuck
15:36.63
1
9
DeClerck, Cole
SUNY Geneseo
15:36.68
1
10
Chambers, Tim
SUNY Geneseo
15:36.91
1
11
Koronkiewicz, Zak
DePaul
15:39.33
1
12
Hobbs, Marcus
Indiana Tech
15:46.45
1
13
Mattiucci, Mike
SUNY Geneseo
15:49.81
1
14
Anderson, Sam
Unattached
15:50.33
1
15
Foreman, Ben
Cornerstone
15:51.31
1
16
Mowrey, Tyler
Northern Kentuck
16:05.37
1
17
Mateer, Tim
SUNY Geneseo
16:23.71
1
18
Larabel, Brian
Indiana Tech
17:19.94
1
19
Thomas, Ryan
Thiel
17:25.08
1
20
Wall, Tanner
Indiana Tech
17:28.12
1
21
Williams, Blake
Indiana Tech
17:57.84
1
22
Devivo, Dave
Thiel
18:11.22
1
23
Bednash, Mason
Thiel
18:23.15
1
--
Mabe, Travis
Cornerstone
DNF
1
--
Mateer, Chris
SUNY Geneseo
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
07.98
nwi
1
2
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
08.26
nwi
1
3
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.35
nwi
1
4
Borden, Brandon
Buffalo
08.49
nwi
1
5
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
08.50
nwi
1
6
Jenkins, Joshua
Siena Heights
08.53
nwi
1
7
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
08.84
nwi
1
--
Ondrus, Garrett
Lake Erie
DNF
nwi
1
--
Moore, Logan
Siena Heights
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
08.17
nwi
3
2
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
08.25
nwi
2
4
Rose, Robert
Indiana Tech
08.37
nwi
2
5
Moore, Logan
Siena Heights
08.38
nwi
3
6
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.40
nwi
2
3
Ondrus, Garrett
Lake Erie
08.49
nwi
1
7
Borden, Brandon
Buffalo
08.51
nwi
1
8
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
08.51
nwi
2
9
Jenkins, Joshua
Siena Heights
08.57
nwi
1
10
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
08.67
nwi
3
11
Zangus, Marty
California U of
08.84
nwi
3
12
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
08.85
nwi
3
13
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
08.85
nwi
3
14
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
08.92
nwi
1
15
Versen, Ryan
Cornerstone
09.02
nwi
2
16
Frey, Cody
Notre Dame Colle
09.10
nwi
1
17
Christiansen, Ryan
Walsh
09.14
nwi
3
18
McMahan, Jonathan
Indiana Tech
09.50
nwi
2
19
Lauff, Brian
Penn State-Behre
09.60
nwi
1
20
Milner, Eric
Indiana Tech
09.74
nwi
2
21
gajewski, tyler
Unattached
09.76
nwi
2
22
Imperi, Douglas
Unattached
10.19
nwi
2
23
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
10.27
nwi
2
24
Cooksey, Nicholas
California U of
10.30
nwi
1
25
McDaniel, Bruce
California U of
10.44
nwi
3
--
Derscheid, Travis
Siena Heights
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jolliff
,
Cook
,
Martin
,
Freet
Ohio Wesleyan
3:15.37
1
2
Rose
,
Person
,
Edwards
,
Barnes
Indiana Tech
3:16.31
1
3
Schroede
,
Bourdon
,
Versen
,
Yeo
Cornerstone
3:18.38
1
4
Darby
,
Haines
,
Robinet
,
Moore
Siena Heights
3:20.06
1
5
Cole
,
Hannon
,
Garcia
,
Cummiske
Buffalo
3:20.36
2
6
Ivey
,
Shinn
,
Miller
,
Simpson
Edinboro U of PA
3:25.70
2
7
Davis
,
Walker
,
Frey
,
Caroniti
Notre Dame Colle
3:26.22
2
8
Doughert
,
Noussias
,
Schweinf
,
Gates
Walsh
3:26.32
2
9
Relay Team
Penn State Club
3:27.87
2
10
Hayes
,
Carter
,
Longo
,
Schwartz
SUNY Geneseo
3:28.45
1
11
Schaut
,
Barlow
,
Fawcett
,
Adighibe
California U of
3:30.13
1
12
Igielink
,
George
,
Nackenso
,
DeBoever
SUNY Geneseo
3:33.28
3
13
Webb
,
McWillia
,
Beggs
,
Marzka
Penn State-Behre
3:33.93
3
14
Crise
,
Knapp
,
Imperi
,
Dahleide
Unattached
3:33.95
3
15
Kubik
,
Macias
,
Darling
,
Falland
Cornerstone
3:34.13
3
16
Ross
,
Makin
,
Mowrey
,
Tomczews
Northern Kentuck
3:39.18
3
17
Casterlo
,
Fritz
,
McDaniel
,
Trosch
California U of
3:41.37
2
18
Lai
,
Martone
,
Cornell
,
Paterno
Penn State-Behre
3:42.07
3
19
O'Brien
,
Huges
,
Kirkland
,
Mulhall
Notre Dame Colle
3:44.44
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bourdon
,
Falland
,
Grey
,
Yeo
Cornerstone
7:56.17
1
2
Deibel
,
Baumgart
,
Stevens
,
Miller
Edinboro U of PA
7:56.98
1
3
Johnson
,
Spangler
,
Marshall
,
Rouwhors
Indiana Tech
8:09.08
1
4
Cornell
,
McWillia
,
Beggs
,
Martone
Penn State-Behre
8:11.16
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Courtrig
,
Versen
,
Yeo
,
Falland
Cornerstone
10:06.35
1
2
Baumgart
,
Ivey
,
Miller
,
Stevens
Edinboro U of PA
10:11.38
1
3
McDaniel
,
Melto
,
Sanchez
,
Miedema
DePaul
10:13.07
1
4
Adair
,
Radionof
,
Reynard
,
Mueller
Indiana Tech
10:14.41
1
5
Scheving
,
Bascom
,
Crimmins
,
Palafox
Buffalo
10:14.53
1
6
Hall
,
Hemphill
,
Snyder
,
Lancaste
Lake Erie
10:16.17
1
7
Moynihan
,
Cleary-K
,
Carter
,
Brimstei
SUNY Geneseo
10:29.24
1
8
Link
,
Shinn
,
Tripi
,
Deibel
Edinboro U of PA
10:29.40
1
9
George
,
Schwartz
,
DeBoever
,
Gabriel
SUNY Geneseo
10:42.20
1
10
Caroniti
,
Davis
,
Walker
,
O'Brien
Notre Dame Colle
10:46.15
1
11
Zolman
,
Zoltek
,
Rouwhors
,
Marshall
Indiana Tech
10:54.70
1
12
Kincaid
,
Kuhn
,
Tomczews
,
Makin
Northern Kentuck
11:02.67
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golabek, Rob
Syracuse Charger
19.63m
(64'4.75)
1
2
Jonathan, Jones
Buffalo
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
3
Grace, Bobby
Unattached
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
4
Palmer, Evan
Buffalo
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
5
Harvey, Sean
Buffalo
15.75m
(51'8)
1
6
Baker, Aaron
Indiana Tech
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
7
Aebersold, Gauge
Siena Heights
14.91m
(48'11)
1
8
Gray, Logan
Siena Heights
14.10m
(46'3)
1
9
Cerminara, John
Penn State-Behre
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
10
Babicz, Anthony
DePaul
14.00m
(45'11)
1
11
Raymond, Ross
Cornerstone
13.90m
(45'7)
1
12
Dozier, Jonathan
Siena Heights
13.82m
(45'4)
1
13
Hinton, Will
Siena Heights
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
14
Colbert, Tim
Indiana Tech
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
15
Whaley, Andrew
Dirty Birds
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
15
Diarrassouba, Ninlo
Indiana Tech
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
17
Stasa, Jake
Siena Heights
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
18
Lesniak, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
19
Malson, Robert
Thiel
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
20
Allman, Ryan
Indiana Tech
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
21
Thompson, Blake
DePaul
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
22
Wright, Trevor
Indiana Tech
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
23
Hensley, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
24
Stuckert, Adam
Siena Heights
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
25
Blackwell, Devon
Dirty Birds
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
26
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
12.27m
(40'3)
1
27
Burdine, Brandon
Thiel
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
28
Tuzikow, Andrew
California U of
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
29
Aughburns, Kalif
Unattached
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
30
Avampato, Chris
California U of
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
31
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
32
Mahon, Mike
Cornerstone
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
33
Miller, Josh
Northern Kentuck
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
34
Weible, Seth
Penn State-Behre
11.28m
(37'0)
1
35
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
36
Langdon, Bryant
Cornerstone
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
37
Nicolas, George
Walsh
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
38
Sweet, Zachary
Siena Heights
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carney, Raymond
Siena Heights
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
2
Langdon, Bryant
Cornerstone
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
3
Kovacs, Adam
DePaul
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
4
Baker, Aaron
Indiana Tech
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
5
Stasa, Jake
Siena Heights
15.27m
(50'1)
1
6
Blackwell, Devon
Dirty Birds
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
7
Stone, Sean
Lake Erie
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
8
Getts, Geoff
Indiana Tech
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
9
Mahon, Mike
Cornerstone
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
10
Avampato, Chris
California U of
13.72m
(45'0)
1
11
Doepker, Zach
Indiana Tech
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
12
Miles, Jarrett
Siena Heights
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
13
Raymond, Ross
Cornerstone
12.98m
(42'7)
1
14
Cerminara, John
Penn State-Behre
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
15
Whaley, Andrew
Dirty Birds
12.70m
(41'8)
1
16
Door, Daniel
Cornerstone
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
17
Babicz, Anthony
DePaul
12.65m
(41'6)
1
18
Hinton, Will
Siena Heights
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
19
Hensley, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
20
Gray, Logan
Siena Heights
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
21
Tiedemann, Jeremy
Penn State-Behre
11.61m
(38'1)
1
22
Stuckert, Adam
Siena Heights
11.41m
(37'5)
1
23
Tuzikow, Andrew
California U of
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
24
Nicolas, George
Walsh
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
25
Tuterow, Jake
Indiana Tech
10.52m
(34'6)
1
26
Weible, Seth
Penn State-Behre
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
27
Miller, Josh
Northern Kentuck
8.74m
(28'8)
1
--
Jonathan, Jones
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Rio
Notre Dame Colle
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Jones, Nick
Thiel
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Gary, Herb
Indiana Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Army, David
Indiana Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Rowe, Alex
Indiana Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Goynes, Tre'
Siena Heights
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Macmannis, Conor
Penn State-Behre
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Dunson, Raphael
Siena Heights
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Edwards III, Harris
Indiana Tech
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Kamilow, Jakob
Edinboro U of PA
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
McCann, Christopher
Siena Heights
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Jones, West
California U of
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Hritz, Robert
Thiel
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
15
Lintz, Isaiah
Indiana Tech
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
15
Gardner, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
17
Schurr, Chris
Siena Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
18
Clingler, Larry
Indiana Tech
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
19
McDaniel, Bruce
California U of
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
20
Trosch, Garret
California U of
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marlow, Darryl
Indiana Tech
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
3
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Tyrell, Kemardo
Notre Dame Colle
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Lintz, Isaiah
Indiana Tech
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Jones, West
California U of
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
7
Jordan, Jaylen
California U of
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Faltot, Geoffrey
Penn State-Behre
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
9
McCann, Donald
Buffalo
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Donovan-Green, Lialdon
California U of
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Sibanda, Milton
Penn State-Behre
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Allen, Jacob
Notre Dame Colle
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
13
Jenkins, Joshua
Siena Heights
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Aikens, Robie
Penn State Club
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Rogan, Max
Unattached
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Walker, Patrick
California U of
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Van Fleet, Ryan
Penn State Club
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Williams, TJ
Indiana Tech
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Juarrezz
Siena Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashby, Austin
Buffalo
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Tomarris
Buffalo
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
3
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Aikens, Robie
Penn State Club
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Jones, West
California U of
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Williams, TJ
Indiana Tech
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Walker, Patrick
California U of
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Sibanda, Milton
Penn State-Behre
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Schaut, Jared
California U of
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Imperi, Douglas
Unattached
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schurr, Chris
Siena Heights
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Depalma, Richard
Siena Heights
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Bilka, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Derscheid, Travis
Siena Heights
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Whiting, Christopher
Siena Heights
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Lucas, Ryan
Siena Heights
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Norton, Logan
Cornerstone
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Leaders, Matt
Siena Heights
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Claypool, Brandon
California U of
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Dahleiden, Cody
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Clore, Jonathan
Siena Heights
4.45m
(14'7)
1
13
Mullikin, Kale
Penn State Club
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
13
Gehr, Chase
Penn State-Behre
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
15
Goebel, Ben
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
16
Miller, Matthew
Penn State-Behre
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
17
Bell, Dominic
Walsh
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
18
Paterno, Anthony
Penn State-Behre
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
18
Shaw, Garrett
Penn State-Behre
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Brenneman, Bobby
Walsh
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Ackerman, Chad
Penn State Club
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Maio, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogan, Max
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Fineout, Aryton
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrington, Benjamin
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
07.46
nwi
1
2
Baisden, Kendall
New Breed TC
07.49
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
07.62
nwi
1
4
Whittler, Tayler
DePaul
07.68
nwi
1
5
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
07.79
nwi
1
6
White, Malayah
Buffalo
07.80
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
07.86
nwi
1
8
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
07.86
nwi
1
9
Sims, Monique
California U of
08.03
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
07.56
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
07.59
nwi
1
3
Baisden, Kendall
New Breed TC
07.64
nwi
3
6
Whittler, Tayler
DePaul
07.73
nwi
5
4
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
07.80
nwi
4
5
White, Malayah
Buffalo
07.86
nwi
2
7
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
07.88
nwi
3
8
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
07.88
nwi
2
9
Sims, Monique
California U of
08.00
nwi
4
10
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
08.03
nwi
1
11
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
08.04
nwi
1
12
Reagan, Jordyn
California U of
08.05
nwi
2
13
Smith, Chauntiel
Indiana Tech
08.10
nwi
4
14
Lathan, Jalyn
Siena Heights
08.10
nwi
3
15
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
08.13
nwi
2
16
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
08.17
nwi
1
17
Zielonka, Sophie
Edinboro U of PA
08.18
nwi
5
18
Fulks, Karena
Northern Kentuck
08.21
nwi
4
19
Tatum, Cora
Indiana Tech
08.22
nwi
5
20
Burgwin, Danae
California U of
08.26
nwi
1
21
Cuevo, Diahann
SUNY Geneseo
08.29
nwi
3
22
Pfingstler, Anna
Clarion
08.32
nwi
1
23
Walker, Katie
Cornerstone
08.35
nwi
2
24
Richmond, Kendal
Northern Kentuck
08.40
nwi
5
25
Hicks, Erica
Walsh
08.41
nwi
3
26
Goode, Shanice
Indiana Tech
08.43
nwi
4
27
Peskura, Erin
Walsh
08.43
nwi
2
28
Ford, Andrea
Indiana Tech
08.48
nwi
5
29
Ziegler, Larissa
Walsh
08.53
nwi
4
30
Shell, Imani
California U of
08.55
nwi
5
31
Martin, Destany
Northern Kentuck
08.55
nwi
5
32
Gottstine, Kristen
SUNY Geneseo
08.63
nwi
4
33
Willis, Devin
Marygrove
08.70
nwi
1
34
Hackworth, Mariah
Notre Dame Colle
08.70
nwi
2
35
Broome, Liz
Walsh
08.71
nwi
4
36
Sommer, Jacalyn
SUNY Geneseo
08.82
nwi
2
37
Baker, Kirstyn
Notre Dame Colle
09.30
nwi
3
38
Brown, Mercedesz
Marygrove
09.43
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baisden, Kendall
New Breed TC
24.06
nwi
1
2
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
24.26
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Zalika
Indiana Tech
24.74
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
24.90
nwi
2
5
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
25.00
nwi
1
6
Whittler, Tayler
DePaul
25.03
nwi
2
7
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
25.07
nwi
1
8
Ventura, Brooklyn
Buffalo
25.10
nwi
2
9
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
25.20
nwi
1
10
Long, Camaria
Buffalo
25.35
nwi
3
11
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
25.58
nwi
1
12
Curtis, Loreal
DePaul
25.68
nwi
2
13
Graham, Crystal
Buffalo
25.76
nwi
7
14
Kimbrough, Jamela
Indiana Tech
25.85
nwi
2
15
Holden, Lindsey
DePaul
25.87
nwi
2
16
Schwarz, Kayla
DePaul
25.96
nwi
2
17
Souza, Anita
Cornerstone
26.25
nwi
3
18
Faller, Kat
Edinboro U of PA
26.28
nwi
4
19
Zielonka, Sophie
Edinboro U of PA
26.33
nwi
2
20
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
26.34
nwi
1
21
Farley, Taylor
DePaul
26.70
nwi
4
22
Lott, Jasmine
Indiana Tech
26.75
nwi
3
23
Johnson, Jalesia
Siena Heights
26.83
nwi
3
24
Lathan, Jalyn
Siena Heights
26.93
nwi
3
25
Hampton, Larissa
Cornerstone
26.94
nwi
4
26
Burgwin, Danae
California U of
26.97
nwi
3
27
Walker, Katie
Cornerstone
27.26
nwi
5
28
Cuevo, Diahann
SUNY Geneseo
27.45
nwi
4
29
Jones, Bria
Indiana Tech
27.48
nwi
5
30
Pfingstler, Anna
Clarion
27.54
nwi
4
31
Follrod, Alicia
Northern Kentuck
27.72
nwi
6
32
Streahle, Emily
Indiana Tech
27.84
nwi
4
33
Hicks, Erica
Walsh
27.87
nwi
5
34
Keels, Tauren
Indiana Tech
28.14
nwi
4
35
Gibson, Jennifer
Penn State-Behre
28.15
nwi
6
36
Johnson, Crystal
Penn State Club
28.32
nwi
6
37
Adams, Carley
Walsh
28.32
nwi
5
38
Whitaker, Courtnee
California U of
28.37
nwi
5
39
Peskura, Erin
Walsh
28.39
nwi
5
40
Jackson, Ieisha
California U of
28.60
nwi
4
41
Broome, Liz
Walsh
28.63
nwi
5
42
Ziegler, Larissa
Walsh
28.64
nwi
6
43
Walters, Carly
Walsh
28.66
nwi
6
44
Stump, Heather
Siena Heights
28.73
nwi
5
45
McNay, Rachel
Cornerstone
29.11
nwi
6
46
Smith, Katelin
Walsh
29.15
nwi
7
47
Doss, Kemi
Indiana Tech
29.86
nwi
3
48
Mahon, Carolyn
SUNY Geneseo
30.34
nwi
6
49
Allen, Hanan
Penn State Club
30.39
nwi
7
50
Sweeney, Angela
Penn State-Behre
30.68
nwi
7
51
Conto, Corinne
Penn State-Behre
30.74
nwi
7
52
Teribery, Nicole
Penn State-Behre
31.13
nwi
7
53
Baughman, Jacqlyn
California U of
31.43
nwi
6
54
Gilmore, Abby
Penn State-Behre
31.73
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flake, Kirsten
Indiana Tech
56.17
1
2
Dixon, Zalika
Indiana Tech
56.23
1
3
Jeanty, Donna
Buffalo
56.63
1
4
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
57.41
1
5
Armbrister, Shayne
Indiana Tech
58.33
1
6
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
58.54
2
7
Faller, Kat
Edinboro U of PA
58.64
3
8
Carnovale, Gina
Buffalo
58.78
2
9
Smith, Chauntiel
Indiana Tech
58.78
2
10
Vera, Tiffany
Buffalo
59.20
2
11
Lazard, Regine
Buffalo
59.30
1
12
Reagan, Jordyn
California U of
59.85
3
13
Adamcheck, Rebecca
DePaul
1:00.17
1
14
Johnson, Jalesia
Siena Heights
1:00.35
2
15
Riveron, Nicole
Northern Kentuck
1:00.61
4
16
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
California U of
1:00.66
2
17
Hampton, Larissa
Cornerstone
1:00.89
4
18
Sember, Mia
Edinboro U of PA
1:01.04
3
19
Hughes, Hannah
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.55
4
20
Hoh, Allison
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.83
2
21
Follrod, Alicia
Northern Kentuck
1:01.87
5
22
Ryan, Kylie
SUNY Geneseo
1:02.25
3
23
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
1:02.65
3
24
Motley, Shantae
California U of
1:02.91
3
25
McGaley, Molly
SUNY Geneseo
1:03.32
4
26
Gibson, Jennifer
Penn State-Behre
1:04.16
4
27
Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley
Cornerstone
1:04.20
5
28
Jones, Bria
Indiana Tech
1:04.48
2
29
Keels, Tauren
Indiana Tech
1:04.49
3
30
Withrow, Megan
Edinboro U of PA
1:04.67
5
31
Jackson, Ieisha
California U of
1:05.74
4
32
Mahon, Carolyn
SUNY Geneseo
1:06.53
4
33
Cousino, Kourtney
Siena Heights
1:06.63
5
34
Baughman, Jacqlyn
California U of
1:09.44
6
35
Willis, Devin
Marygrove
1:10.68
6
36
Conto, Corinne
Penn State-Behre
1:11.92
6
37
Brown, Mercedesz
Marygrove
1:22.01
6
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
1:31.43
1
2
Muller, Alex
DePaul
1:38.73
1
3
Knannlein, Arika
Siena Heights
1:39.71
1
4
Lott, Jasmine
Indiana Tech
1:39.96
1
5
Lipa, Lindsay
Cornerstone
1:41.45
2
6
Dreyer, Carolynn
Northern Kentuck
1:42.69
1
7
Benschoter, Brittney
Siena Heights
1:43.51
2
8
Paget-Blanc, Alexandra
Penn State-Behre
1:43.66
2
9
Mumley, Lindsay
Northern Kentuck
1:52.43
2
10
Ramirez, Amber
Notre Dame Colle
2:02.05
2
11
Doss, Kemi
Indiana Tech
2:03.24
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manley, Meghan
Buffalo
2:12.68
1
2
Wood, Keira
SUNY Geneseo
2:14.60
1
3
Wightman, Leah
Buffalo
2:15.34
1
4
Oosterhouse, Julie
Cornerstone
2:15.83
1
5
Burns, Jacqueline
Buffalo
2:17.34
1
6
Smith, Nora
DePaul
2:17.35
1
7
Kowalewski, Cailin
SUNY Geneseo
2:22.13
1
8
Johnson, Elaine
Siena Heights
2:22.86
1
9
Contreras, Julia
Cornerstone
2:25.06
1
10
Streahle, Emily
Indiana Tech
2:26.29
1
11
Newman, Stephanie
SUNY Geneseo
2:27.50
1
12
Martter, Sarah
Walsh
2:29.75
1
13
Ekweremuba, Chinessa
SUNY Geneseo
2:30.71
1
14
David, Melissa
California U of
2:31.51
1
15
Simcoke, Amber
California U of
2:32.50
1
16
Genetin, Renee
Walsh
2:33.14
1
17
McHale, Liz
Penn State Club
2:34.30
1
18
Stevenson, Jasmine
California U of
2:34.41
1
19
Combs, Jaci
Northern Kentuck
2:34.65
1
20
Christensen, Sasha
Walsh
2:35.89
1
21
Anderson, Sarena
Siena Heights
2:36.24
1
22
Gaffney, Kelsey
Northern Kentuck
2:38.40
1
23
Mercer, Danielle
Northern Kentuck
2:39.56
1
24
Beckerleg, Samantha
California U of
2:46.55
1
25
Blauch, Rebecca
Penn State-Behre
3:13.66
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kasal, Jacqueline
DePaul
4:58.59
1
2
Janutol, Shelby
Buffalo
5:03.54
1
3
Smith, Alyssa
SUNY Geneseo
5:05.56
1
4
Beim, Samantha
Buffalo
5:10.18
1
5
Hopkins, Aimee
Buffalo
5:11.54
1
6
Deshaies, Emma
SUNY Geneseo
5:16.74
1
7
Swartwood, Hilary
Buffalo
5:17.38
1
8
Hynes, Taylor
DePaul
5:17.91
1
9
Jones, Kasey
Edinboro U of PA
5:20.24
1
10
McKnight, Lauren
SUNY Geneseo
5:22.87
1
11
Leo, Gabrielle
Buffalo
5:27.06
1
12
Ahrens, Emily
Edinboro U of PA
5:30.48
1
13
Tremaine, Audrey
Cornerstone
5:31.06
1
14
Baller, Liz
Cornerstone
5:35.62
1
15
Gaffney, Kelsey
Northern Kentuck
5:37.10
1
16
Steinmetz, Meredith
Thiel
5:37.31
1
17
Combs, Jaci
Northern Kentuck
5:41.70
1
18
Szramowski, Jamie
Penn State-Behre
5:43.41
1
19
Biteman, Addie
Northern Kentuck
5:43.80
1
20
Mercer, Danielle
Northern Kentuck
5:45.77
1
21
Simcoke, Amber
California U of
5:58.50
1
22
Nugent, Meredith
Unattached
6:12.68
1
23
Detwiler, Danielle
Penn State Club
6:14.88
1
24
Blauch, Rebecca
Penn State-Behre
7:13.08
1
--
Kucewicz, Hannah
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patrick, Kara
Buffalo
10:05.75
1
2
Krolick, Sarah
Edinboro U of PA
10:19.94
1
3
Aldridge, Mary
SUNY Geneseo
10:22.64
1
4
Louisignau, Jill
Cornerstone
10:24.45
1
5
McCadden, Katilin
Buffalo
10:28.35
1
6
Sanders, Katherine
Buffalo
10:30.28
1
7
Budzinski, Elizabeth
Edinboro U of PA
10:36.20
1
8
Dickey, Kelsey
Walsh
10:38.91
1
9
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany
Edinboro U of PA
10:39.15
1
10
Kling, Erin
California U of
10:40.71
1
11
Yoder, Lissa
Walsh
10:45.72
1
12
Heenan, Brigid
SUNY Geneseo
10:46.03
1
13
Bertges, Catie
Penn State-Behre
10:47.68
1
14
Justice, Kayla
Northern Kentuck
10:55.38
1
15
Hooper, Kaitlyn
Northern Kentuck
10:57.14
1
16
Tremaine, Audrey
Cornerstone
11:00.65
1
17
Hughes, Haley
Penn State-Behre
11:09.66
1
18
Duncan, Victoria
Northern Kentuck
11:11.09
1
19
Gaines, Cherie
Indiana Tech
11:11.91
1
20
Lok, Esther
SUNY Geneseo
11:11.98
1
21
Anstett, Sarah
SUNY Geneseo
11:15.46
1
22
Stanko, Danielle
Penn State-Behre
11:19.19
1
23
Tremaine, Sydney
Cornerstone
11:23.53
1
24
Trelstad, Ellie
SUNY Geneseo
11:29.50
1
25
Manno, Katie
Penn State-Behre
11:39.17
1
26
Patterson, Kaitlynn
Penn State-Behre
11:56.82
1
27
Laplander, Erin
Cornerstone
12:02.63
1
28
Gaffer, Allycia
Indiana Tech
12:06.35
1
29
Boatman, Miranda
Penn State-Behre
12:21.18
1
30
Stayer, Kaitlyn
Walsh
12:27.54
1
31
Foster, Becca
Penn State-Behre
13:45.07
1
--
Conger, Brenna
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarkin, Christina
Buffalo
18:15.74
1
2
Goodman, Cassie
SUNY Geneseo
18:18.69
1
3
Castrogivanni, Joanna
SUNY Geneseo
18:24.61
1
4
Lamb, Becca
Indiana Tech
18:52.04
1
5
Wyma, Callyanne
Cornerstone
18:59.73
1
6
Maffett, Megan
Edinboro U of PA
19:00.08
1
7
Cerroni, Dana
Edinboro U of PA
19:03.26
1
8
Curry, Caitlin
Buffalo
19:08.20
1
9
Hughes, Ashton
SUNY Geneseo
19:20.18
1
10
Heenan, Brigid
SUNY Geneseo
19:26.17
1
11
Johnson, Kelly
Northern Kentuck
19:35.44
1
12
Luke, Rayanne
SUNY Geneseo
19:47.09
1
13
Tremaine, Sydney
Cornerstone
19:57.34
1
14
Biteman, Addie
Northern Kentuck
20:00.77
1
15
McKiernan, Colleen
Northern Kentuck
20:03.37
1
16
Vermillion, Tabitha
Indiana Tech
20:14.58
1
17
White, Valerie
Thiel
20:15.65
1
18
Felix, Stephanie
Thiel
20:34.58
1
19
Reichel, Aubree
Indiana Tech
21:22.67
1
--
Shepherd, Leah
Cornerstone
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ventura, Brooklyn
Buffalo
08.53
nwi
1
2
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
08.56
nwi
1
3
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
08.71
nwi
1
4
Bemis, Tabitha
Edinboro U of PA
08.78
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Sarah
DePaul
09.05
nwi
1
6
Arcury, Kristina
Buffalo
09.11
nwi
1
7
Souza, Anita
Cornerstone
09.17
nwi
1
8
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
California U of
09.36
nwi
1
9
Bush, Sabrina
Buffalo
09.37
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ventura, Brooklyn
Buffalo
08.60
nwi
3
2
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
08.75
nwi
1
3
Bemis, Tabitha
Edinboro U of PA
08.78
nwi
2
4
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
08.98
nwi
4
5
Gordon, Sarah
DePaul
09.05
nwi
2
6
Bush, Sabrina
Buffalo
09.08
nwi
2
7
Arcury, Kristina
Buffalo
09.09
nwi
3
8
Dixon, Zalika
Indiana Tech
09.14
nwi
4
9
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
California U of
09.23
nwi
2
10
Souza, Anita
Cornerstone
09.24
nwi
3
11
Whitaker, Courtnee
California U of
09.25
nwi
2
12
Littlejohn, Kellie
Indiana Tech
09.26
nwi
1
13
Keeping, Cassie
Siena Heights
09.27
nwi
1
14
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
09.34
nwi
3
15
Thompson, Jasmine
Buffalo
09.41
nwi
4
16
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
09.44
nwi
1
17
Smigiera, Stephanie
Edinboro U of PA
09.44
nwi
3
18
Ford, Andrea
Indiana Tech
09.62
nwi
4
19
Berg, Morgan
Thiel
09.65
nwi
3
20
Vitous, Jessica
Clarion
09.75
nwi
2
21
Martin, Destany
Northern Kentuck
09.80
nwi
1
22
Hoh, Allison
SUNY Geneseo
09.83
nwi
4
23
Paget-Blanc, Alexandra
Penn State-Behre
09.88
nwi
4
24
Goode, Shanice
Indiana Tech
09.93
nwi
1
25
McNay, Rachel
Cornerstone
10.02
nwi
1
26
Smith, Katelin
Walsh
10.44
nwi
2
27
Sawayda, Kara
Thiel
10.58
nwi
2
28
Sweeney, Angela
Penn State-Behre
10.83
nwi
4
29
Conto, Corinne
Penn State-Behre
10.89
nwi
4
30
Ramirez, Amber
Notre Dame Colle
11.25
nwi
3
31
Bingham, Shanae
Thiel
11.73
nwi
3
--
Beasley, Asher
Buffalo
FS
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden
,
Adamchec
,
Ewing
,
Curtis
DePaul
3:49.08
1
2
Graham
,
Jeanty
,
Lazard
,
Beasley
Buffalo
3:50.52
1
3
Lipa
,
Oosterho
,
Sayers
,
Hampton
Cornerstone
4:04.13
2
4
Reagan
,
Shell
,
Motley
,
Hayman-A
California U of
4:07.14
1
5
Wood
,
Kowalews
,
Newman
,
Smith
SUNY Geneseo
4:11.45
2
6
Walters
,
Martter
,
Adams
,
Swarny
Walsh
4:12.32
1
7
Riveron
,
Follrod
,
Dreyer
,
Combs
Northern Kentuck
4:16.17
2
8
Bronkema
,
Walker
,
McNay
,
Anglin-H
Cornerstone
4:18.37
3
9
Conto
,
Gilmore
,
Sweeney
,
Parker
Penn State-Behre
4:19.59
3
10
Hoh
,
Hughes
,
McGaley
,
Newman
SUNY Geneseo
4:20.93
2
11
Deshaies
,
McKnight
,
Anstett
,
Ekweremu
SUNY Geneseo
4:32.69
3
12
Stevenso
,
Burgwin
,
Jackson
,
Baughman
California U of
4:37.68
2
13
Gaffney
,
Mumley
,
Biteman
,
Mercer
Northern Kentuck
4:39.19
3
14
Mahon
,
Lok
,
Hughes
,
Murphy
SUNY Geneseo
4:40.78
3
--
Lott
,
Jones
,
Smith
,
Waheed
Indiana Tech
DNF
3
--
Spencer
,
Withrow
,
Kaltenba
,
Gibbens
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibbens
,
Kucewicz
,
Budzinsk
,
Jones
Edinboro U of PA
9:33.82
1
2
Harwood
,
Szramows
,
Spade
,
Bertges
Penn State-Behre
9:43.35
1
3
Louisign
,
Bronkema
,
Contrera
,
Oosterho
Cornerstone
9:44.21
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood
,
Hoh
,
Kowalews
,
Smith
SUNY Geneseo
12:14.14
1
2
Louisign
,
Lipa
,
Oosterho
,
Contrera
Cornerstone
12:22.78
1
3
Mumley
,
Riveron
,
Dreyer
,
Combs
Northern Kentuck
12:34.39
1
4
Jones
,
Jurcak
,
Gibbens
,
Krolick
Edinboro U of PA
12:44.34
1
5
Kucewicz
,
Sember
,
Budzinsk
,
Ahrens
Edinboro U of PA
13:04.23
1
6
Tremaine
,
Sayers
,
Bronkema
,
Baller
Cornerstone
13:12.16
1
--
Conger
,
Gaines
,
Lott
,
Smith
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
--
Beim
,
Carnoval
,
Hopkins
,
Swartwoo
Buffalo
DNF
1
--
Manley
,
Long
,
Burns
,
Janutol
Buffalo
DNF
1
--
Smith
,
Holden
,
Muller
,
Kasal
DePaul
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Erin
Buffalo
13.97m
(45'10)
1
2
Byron, Taylor
Siena Heights
12.83m
(42'1)
1
3
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
12.68m
(41'7)
1
4
Chappell, Sarah
DePaul
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
5
Schwering, Erica
Indiana Tech
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
6
Beatty, Leah
Walsh
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
7
Pieper, Kirstie
Indiana Tech
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
8
Schultz, Frannie
Northern Kentuck
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
9
Minich, Samantha
California U of
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
10
Renshaw, Kasey
Siena Heights
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
11
Parisi, Courtney
Edinboro U of PA
10.85m
(35'7)
1
12
Nesby, Lexus
Edinboro U of PA
10.77m
(35'4)
1
12
Sokol, Kristine
Walsh
10.77m
(35'4)
1
14
Cress, Allyson
Clarion
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
15
Turner, Andrea
Indiana Tech
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
16
Braun, Kayla
Walsh
10.62m
(34'10)
1
17
Russell, Haley
Cornerstone
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
18
Johnson, Lateshia
Siena Heights
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
19
Covington, Shawatha
Notre Dame Colle
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
20
Thompson, Patriece
California U of
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
21
Smigiera, Stephanie
Edinboro U of PA
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
22
Paganello, Brianne
Unattached
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
23
Butler, Kathy
Notre Dame Colle
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
24
Kravec, Cassidy
Thiel
10.01m
(32'10)
1
25
Sandrock, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
26
Fuller, Rose
Siena Heights
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
26
Beckerleg, Samantha
California U of
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
28
Montgomery, Shannon
Walsh
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
29
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
30
Lyons, Kristin
California U of
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
31
Tano, Maranda
Penn State-Behre
9.02m
(29'7)
1
32
Dietrich, Brianne
Edinboro U of PA
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
33
Chesser, Amy
Indiana Tech
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
34
Shaw, Keisha
Thiel
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
35
Ziemer, Christine
Edinboro U of PA
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
36
Mills, Elexus
California U of
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
37
Kimmel, Elaine
California U of
7.26m
(23'9.75)
1
38
Weihaus, Amanda
Penn State-Behre
6.99m
(22'11)
1
39
Royal, Olivia
Thiel
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Shant'e
Buffalo
19.35m
(63'5.75)
1
2
Woods, Kristy
Buffalo
17.53m
(57'6)
1
3
Miller, Erin
Buffalo
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
4
Renshaw, Kasey
Siena Heights
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
5
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
6
Chappell, Sarah
DePaul
15.52m
(50'11)
1
7
Russell, Haley
Cornerstone
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
8
Byron, Taylor
Siena Heights
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
9
Thompson, Patriece
California U of
13.64m
(44'9)
1
10
Vekich, Alex
DePaul
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
11
Minich, Samantha
California U of
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
12
Montgomery, Shannon
Walsh
12.02m
(39'5)
1
13
Butler, Kathy
Notre Dame Colle
11.84m
(38'10)
1
14
Sandrock, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
15
Cress, Allyson
Clarion
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
16
Tano, Maranda
Penn State-Behre
10.67m
(35'0)
1
17
Britzman, Kendra
Walsh
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
18
Ramsey, Ciarra
Walsh
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
19
McDermott, April
Penn State-Behre
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
20
Mills, Elexus
California U of
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
21
Kimmel, Elaine
California U of
7.65m
(25'1)
1
--
Lyons, Kristin
California U of
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beatty, Leah
Walsh
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Austina
Indiana Tech
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Duncan, Phoenix
Siena Heights
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Thomas, Tyler
Northern Kentuck
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Saunders, Amber
California U of
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Ford, Andrea
Indiana Tech
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Anderson, Danielle
Buffalo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Thompson, Jasmine
Buffalo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Motley, Shantae
California U of
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Grossman, Whitney
Cornerstone
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Haney, Evan
Walsh
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Narkevic, Elizabeth
Edinboro U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Smigiera, Stephanie
Edinboro U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Ruddock, Erica
Walsh
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Frye, Alyssa
Northern Kentuck
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Kenedy, Georgia
Penn State-Behre
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
DeLano, Vanessa
Notre Dame Colle
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Wielfaert, Rebecca
Cornerstone
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Littlejohn, Kellie
Indiana Tech
1.40m
(4'7)
1
20
Cousino, Kourtney
Siena Heights
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Prusky, Destiny
Lake Erie
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bemis, Tabitha
Edinboro U of PA
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Shell, Imani
California U of
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Tatum, Cora
Indiana Tech
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Watley, Ashley
Indiana Tech
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
5
Lipa, Lindsay
Cornerstone
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
7
Fulks, Karena
Northern Kentuck
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Hackworth, Mariah
Notre Dame Colle
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Vitous, Jessica
Clarion
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Senko, Carly
California U of
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Stump, Heather
Siena Heights
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
14
Rogers, Sierra
California U of
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
16
Smalls, Brittany
California U of
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Cuevo, Diahann
SUNY Geneseo
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Beckerleg, Samantha
California U of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grubb, Emily
Northern Kentuck
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Jasmine
Buffalo
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Shell, Imani
California U of
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Smalls, Brittany
California U of
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Grubb, Emily
Northern Kentuck
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
7
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Milligan, Alea
Indiana Tech
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Senko, Carly
California U of
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
--
Rogers, Sierra
California U of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suhr, Jen
adidas
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
2
Keppler, Janice
Unattached
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
3
Van Dusen, Jenna
Buffalo
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Stidham, Lenzey
Siena Heights
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Truppo, Kelly
Buffalo
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Coakley, Molly
Buffalo
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
7
Mack, Kaytlin
Buffalo
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Zimmerly, Jeslyn
Indiana Tech
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Johnson, Elaine
Siena Heights
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Harwood, Victoria
Penn State-Behre
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Meredyk, Taylor
Indiana Tech
3.10m
(10'2)
1
12
Sweeney, Angela
Penn State-Behre
2.95m
(9'8)
1
13
Teribery, Nicole
Penn State-Behre
2.95m
(9'8)
1
14
Dutka, Amy
Edinboro U of PA
2.80m
(9'2)
1
--
Harrington, Gabrielle
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Emily
California U of
NH
(--)
1
--
Ehmann, Kara
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Foster, Stephanie
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#spire
#midwest-indoor
#track
#and
#field
#open
More news
2013 Entries - Findlay High School Invitational 2
747 shares:
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open - Cancelled for 2022
,
BM Track Club
,
California University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - California, Pennsylvania
,
Clarion University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarion, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New Breed Track Club - Los Angeles - CA - USATF Club - USATF Southern California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
2013
3
Hashtags
#spire
#midwest-indoor
#track
#and
#field
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!